Eastern Aphelion 2017

Rank SailNo HelmName Club Burgh field Hunts Chips tead Crawley Mariners Rickmans worth Up River Total Nett
1st 869 Bob Dodds Crawley Mariners -2 -1 1 1 1 1 7 4
2nd 63 Chris Robinson Burghfield 7 2 3 2 (DNC) -8 1022 14
3rd 84 Michael Ettershank Up River 9 3 (DNC) (DNC) 2 3 2017 17
4th 532 John Coppenhall Hunts -8 6 (DNC) 4 4 7 1029 21
5th 800 Henry Jaggers Beer 6 7 (DNC) (DNC) 6 6 2025 25
6th 400 John Sturgeon Hawley Lake 13 10 (DNC) 8 7 (DNC) 2038 38
7th 804 Eddie Pope Ogston 3 4 (DNC) (DNC) 5 DNC 3012 1012
8th 48 Chris Hatton Severn 1 5 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4006 2006
9th 31 Jeff Smith Crawley Mariners (DNC) (DNC) DNC 5 DNC 2 4007 2007
10th 701 Izac Dodds Crawley Mariners 4 (DNC) (DNC) 3 DNC DNC 4007 2007
11th 323 Annette Walter WGCSC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 3 5 4008 2008
12th 801 Brian Welham Hunts 10 11 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4021 2021
13th 607 Elizabeth Dauncey Tamworth 12 12 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4024 2024
14th 806 Guy Wilkins Chipstead (DNC) (DNC) 2 DNC DNC DNC 5002 3002
15th 433 Andy Dale Eyott (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 4 5004 3004
16th 711 Dave Harris Severn 5 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 5005 3005
17th 725 Alan Todd Crawley Mariners (DNC) (DNC) DNC 6 DNC DNC 5006 3006
18th 518 Michael Thompson Crawley Mariners (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7 DNC DNC 5007 3007
19th 611 Phil Walter WGCSC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 8 DNC 5008 3008
20th 864 Peter Mountford Staunton Harold (DNC) 8 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 5008 3008
21st 875 Nigel Austin Cransley (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 9 5009 3009
22nd 57 Steve Gregory Frensham Pond (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 9 DNC 5009 3009
23rd 649 Diana Thompson Crawley Mariners (DNC) (DNC) DNC 9 DNC DNC 5009 3009
24th 845 Nigel Fern Staunton Harold (DNC) 9 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 5009 3009
25th 844 Paul Hinde Severn (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 10 5010 3010
26th 838 Alan Hatton Severn 11 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 5011 3011
27th 384 Peter Hunter Goring Thames NAM (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
27th 849 Timothy Higgs Burghfield NAM (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
27th 358 Mick Parnell Bristol Avon NAM (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 880 Mark Wilkins Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 555 Roger Burgess Burghfield (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 778 James Wilkins Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 232 Lorenzo Coelho Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 62 Alan Butterfield Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 174 Meg Warren Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 221 Mike Bassett Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 383 Cliff Web Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 700 Richard Sammons Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 150 Roger Norman Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 361 Joe Wilkins Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
30th 475 Iain Tytler Chipstead (DNC) DNC NAM DNC DNC DNC 15000 4000
42nd 390 Mark Feltham Crawley Mariners (DNC) DNC DNC NAM DNC DNC 15000 4000
42nd 365 Dave Monk Crawley Mariners (DNC) DNC DNC NAM DNC DNC 15000 4000
42nd 373 Andy Taylor Crawley Mariners (DNC) DNC DNC NAM DNC DNC 15000 4000